ion-android-closeion-android-searchion-chevron-downion-chevron-leftion-chevron-rightion-chevron-upion-ios-flower-outlineion-navicon-roundion-naviconion-social-facebookion-social-instagramion-social-twitterion-social-youtube
Events
Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

Swim vs. Admiral Farragut @ Treasure Island Club

JV Volleyball @ Admiral Farragut Academy

V Volleyball @ Admiral Farragut Academy

MS White Volleyball @ Grace Lutheran School

V Volleyball @ Universal Academy @ Temple Terrace Rec Center

MS Green Volleyball @ Grace Lutheran School

2

JV Volleyball vs. St. Pete Catholic School

V Volleyball vs. St. Pete Catholic School

MS Football vs. Indian Rocks Christian School

MS White & MS Green Volleyball @ Keswick Volleyball Tournament

V Football vs. All Saints Academy

MS White & MS Green Volleyball @ Keswick Volleyball Tournament

Cross Country @ St. Pete City Meet @ Crescent Lake Park

Youth League Flag Football & Volleyball

6
7

MS White Volleyball vs. Academy Prep

MS Green Volleyball @ Indian Rocks Christian School

JV Volleyball @ Indian Rocks Christian School

9

MS White Volleyball @ Out of Door Academy

MS Green Volleyball @ Out of Door Academy

MS Football vs. Northside Christian School

JV Volleyball @ Keswick Volleyball Tournament

Cross Country @ Clearwater Central Catholic Inv

JV Volleyball @ Keswick Volleyball Tournament

Youth League Soccer

13

V Volleyball District Quarterfinals @ Keswick

V Volleyball District Semifinals @ Keswick

16

MS Football vs. Canterbury School

V Volleyball District Finals @ Keswick

V Football @ Northside Christian School

19
20

CHIPOTLE FUNDRAISER @ Seminole City Center

22
23

Cross Country District Meet @ Mary Help of Christians

V Volleyball Regional Quarterfinals

V Football @ Tampa Bay Christian Academy

Youth League Soccer

Swim District Meet @ Northshore Pool

27
28

V Volleyball Regional Semifinals

30
31

Cross Country Regional Meet @ Holloway Park

V Football vs. St. John Lutheran

Youth League Soccer

Swim Regional Meet @ Northshore

+ Export Events